Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 15 CM Azjargal Erdenebat MGL 1452 7,0 1,0 41,0 44,0 3,0 7,0
2 11 CM Orujov Farid AZE 1517 7,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 2,0 7,0
3 3 Todev Simeon BUL 1686 6,5 0,0 37,0 41,5 2,0 6,0
4 13 Nemsadze Daviti GEO 1474 6,0 0,0 41,0 41,5 3,0 6,0
5 7 CM Kurbandurdyew Shageldi TKM 1611 6,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 2,0 6,0
6 4 CM Ansat Aldiyar KAZ 1683 6,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 1,0 5,0
7 2 Avazkhonov Alikhon UZB 1735 6,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 2,0 5,0
8 12 Magold Filip ROU 1480 6,0 0,0 33,0 36,0 3,0 5,0
9 8 Anand Batsukh MGL 1609 6,0 0,0 33,0 35,0 4,0 6,0
10 16 Amirkul Alimzhan KAZ 1438 6,0 0,0 31,5 34,5 2,0 6,0
11 6 Turkmen Yusuf Cagan TUR 1618 5,5 0,0 38,5 42,0 3,0 5,0
12 41 Pehlivan Mert TUR 1170 5,5 0,0 35,5 38,5 3,0 4,0
13 36 Swayham P Das IND 1238 5,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 1,0 5,0
14 9 Cnejev Vladimir-Alexandru ROU 1537 5,5 0,0 33,0 35,0 2,0 5,0
15 29 Radu David (cr) ROU 1313 5,5 0,0 31,5 35,0 1,0 5,0
16 10 Pershin Patrik RUS 1532 5,0 0,0 39,5 41,5 2,0 5,0
17 5 CM Mogirzan Matei-Valeriu ROU 1666 5,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 2,0 5,0
18 17 Boeru Dragos-Matei ROU 1422 5,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 1,0 3,0
19 23 Prokudin Igor RUS 1374 5,0 0,0 35,5 38,5 3,0 5,0
20 19 CM Sodbilegt Naranbold MGL 1404 5,0 0,0 34,5 36,5 3,0 5,0
21 30 Botea David-Alexandru ROU 1303 5,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 2,0 5,0
22 28 Shamatava Nikolozi GEO 1321 5,0 0,0 32,5 36,0 2,0 4,0
23 14 Sabarez Iulian ROU 1470 5,0 0,0 31,5 34,5 2,0 4,0
24 22 CM Suleymanov Ali AZE 1385 5,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 1,0 4,0
25 21 Cozma Teodor-Mihail ROU 1393 5,0 0,0 29,5 31,5 3,0 5,0
26 20 Tiganescu Razvan-Ionut ROU 1404 5,0 0,0 27,0 29,0 3,0 4,0
27 27 Caunic Rares-Octavian ROU 1325 4,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 2,0 4,0
28 31 Ananth Ramdas IND 1276 4,5 0,0 34,5 36,0 3,0 4,0
29 24 Buzuriu Razvan-Florin ROU 1363 4,5 0,0 34,0 36,0 3,0 4,0
30 1 CM Ivanov Svetlen BUL 1783 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 2,0 4,0
31 47 Thennakoon Disara SRI 1109 4,5 0,0 32,5 34,5 2,0 4,0
32 81 Oleinic Nicolae MDA 0 4,5 0,0 32,0 35,0 1,0 4,0
33 26 Kononenko Vladimir BUL 1329 4,5 0,0 31,5 35,0 3,0 4,0
34 18 Taran Sebastian ROU 1408 4,5 0,0 31,5 34,5 3,0 4,0
35 40 Padurariu Dimitrie-Nicolas ROU 1195 4,5 0,0 30,5 33,0 2,0 3,0
36 42 Sapocinic Semion MDA 1151 4,5 0,0 28,0 30,0 2,0 4,0
37 44 Popescu Stefan-Adrian ROU 1133 4,5 0,0 27,5 29,0 3,0 4,0
38 68 Emir Doruk TUR 0 4,0 0,0 35,5 39,5 2,0 4,0
39 43 Arutyunyan German RUS 1147 4,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 1,0 4,0
40 32 Wong Qi Zhi MAS 1266 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 3,0 4,0
41 87 Tripulskiy Mark UKR 0 4,0 0,0 32,0 35,0 1,0 2,0
42 71 Gurjar Roshan ENG 0 4,0 0,0 31,0 34,0 2,0 4,0
43 37 Gorea Rares-Andrei ROU 1224 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,0 1,0 3,0
44 46 Sofrone David-Eduard ROU 1113 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,5 3,0 4,0
45 60 Ciobanu Casian ROU 0 4,0 0,0 29,5 32,5 4,0 4,0
46 39 Boatca Luca ROU 1199 4,0 0,0 29,5 31,5 1,0 4,0
47 38 Butolo Alexandru-Mircea ROU 1207 4,0 0,0 29,0 31,0 3,0 4,0
48 75 Jumagulov Rustem KAZ 0 4,0 0,0 28,5 31,5 3,0 4,0
49 73 Iorga Andrei ROU 0 4,0 0,0 27,5 29,5 1,0 3,0
50 58 Boumiza Fares TUN 0 4,0 0,0 26,0 28,0 3,0 3,0
51 72 Ilie Sebastian-Gabriel ROU 0 4,0 0,0 26,0 26,5 3,0 4,0
52 34 Anghel Teodor-Andrei ROU 1256 4,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 3,0 4,0
53 35 Shmyrev Nikolai RUS 1242 4,0 0,0 25,5 27,0 1,0 4,0
54 70 Grigore Matei ROU 0 4,0 0,0 23,5 25,5 2,0 4,0
55 66 Cretu Luca-Mihai ROU 0 3,5 0,0 32,0 34,5 2,0 3,0
56 85 Suparski Dmitrii MDA 0 3,5 0,0 30,5 33,5 1,0 2,0
57 83 Sapenov Daniyal KAZ 0 3,5 0,0 30,0 32,0 1,0 2,0
58 50 Grosu Albert-Constantin ROU 1053 3,5 0,0 28,5 30,0 2,0 3,0
59 48 Chiriac Radu-Bogdan ROU 1088 3,5 0,0 28,0 29,5 1,0 2,0
60 77 Kryukov Mikhail RUS 0 3,5 0,0 24,5 25,0 1,0 3,0
61 86 Teodorescu Gabriel-Iosif ROU 0 3,5 0,0 24,0 26,0 0,0 2,0
62 69 Gegiuc Mihai Alexandru ROU 0 3,5 0,0 18,5 19,0 1,0 3,0
63 51 Kote Alex ALB 1022 3,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 1,0 3,0
64 74 Jayarathna Sharada Induwara SRI 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 32,5 1,0 2,0
65 45 Nimsanda K H Savitha SRI 1127 3,0 0,0 29,0 31,5 1,0 3,0
66 62 Cioritanu Rares-Andrei ROU 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 1,0 3,0
67 33 Ilin Radu-Stefan ROU 1261 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 1,0 3,0
68 49 Sinnapar Amirthen Yohann MAS 1060 3,0 0,0 26,5 29,0 2,0 3,0
69 55 Baciu David ROU 0 3,0 0,0 26,5 28,0 0,0 2,0
70 67 Dascalescu Ioan-Casian ROU 0 3,0 0,0 24,5 26,5 2,0 3,0
71 56 Ben Rayana Mohamed TUN 0 3,0 0,0 24,5 26,0 1,0 3,0
72 25 Radu Teodor ROU 1346 3,0 0,0 24,0 25,5 1,0 3,0
73 59 Butnaru Teodor ROU 0 3,0 0,0 24,0 25,5 1,0 2,0
74 61 Ciomaga Andrei ROU 0 3,0 0,0 23,5 25,0 1,0 2,0
75 82 Paraschiv Andrei-George ROU 0 3,0 0,0 23,5 24,0 1,0 3,0
76 78 Madamombe Tinaye ZIM 0 3,0 0,0 22,0 23,5 2,0 2,0
77 64 Costan Rares-Cristian ROU 0 2,5 0,0 26,5 28,5 0,0 1,0
78 84 Stanciu Rares MDA 0 2,5 0,0 26,0 29,0 0,0 2,0
79 65 Costandache Alexandru Gabriel ROU 0 2,5 0,0 24,0 25,5 0,0 1,0
80 54 Amititeloaie Rares ROU 0 2,0 0,0 26,5 28,0 2,0 2,0
81 63 Clicinschi David ROU 0 2,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 1,0 2,0
82 79 Majid Abdalla Alqaydi UAE 0 2,0 0,0 25,0 27,0 1,0 1,0
83 89 Ungureanu Andrei ROU 0 2,0 0,0 25,0 27,0 0,0 1,0
84 53 Agolli Daniel ALB 0 2,0 0,0 24,0 26,0 0,0 2,0
85 88 Turturean Mihail ROU 0 2,0 0,0 24,0 25,5 0,0 1,0
86 52 Abdulla Jassim Albusmait UAE 0 2,0 0,0 22,0 22,5 1,0 2,0
87 76 Kolsi Aziz TUN 0 2,0 0,0 21,0 22,0 0,0 1,0
88 80 Moldovanu Tudor ROU 0 2,0 0,0 20,0 20,5 0,0 1,0
89 57 Botez Mario-Alexandru ROU 0 1,0 0,0 23,5 25,0 0,0 0,0