Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 1 Yakubboev Nodirbek UZB 2427 7,0 0,0 38,5 42,0 3,0 7,0
2 3 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza PER 2291 6,0 0,0 38,5 42,5 1,0 5,0
3 5 CM Gavrilescu David ROU 2281 6,0 0,0 37,0 41,0 1,0 5,0
4 6 Stoleriu George ROU 2213 6,0 0,0 36,0 39,5 2,0 5,0
5 4 FM Ibrahimli Murad AZE 2287 6,0 0,0 34,5 38,5 1,0 5,0
6 14 FM Nurmamedov Azat TKM 2057 6,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 3,0 5,0
7 11 Myradow Soltan TKM 2087 5,5 0,0 36,0 38,5 2,0 5,0
8 9 Gayun Dmytro UKR 2133 5,0 0,0 38,5 42,0 1,0 3,0
9 2 FM Keinanen Toivo FIN 2328 5,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 1,0 5,0
10 12 Umbetov Kazybek KAZ 2064 5,0 0,0 33,0 36,0 2,0 4,0
11 24 Ezizov Muhammet TKM 1850 5,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 2,0 5,0
12 17 Ghimpu Samuel-Timotei ROU 2008 5,0 0,0 32,0 35,0 1,0 4,0
13 25 Yash Dhoke IND 1842 5,0 0,0 27,5 29,0 1,0 5,0
14 10 Talu Mircea ROU 2091 4,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 1,0 4,0
15 15 Kerem Halil Ozgun TUR 2050 4,5 0,0 33,5 35,5 1,0 4,0
16 19 Isfan Ioan-Marius ROU 1967 4,5 0,0 32,0 35,0 2,0 4,0
17 7 Schitco Ivan MDA 2175 4,5 0,0 32,0 35,0 1,0 3,0
18 18 CM Zrikem Nassim MAR 2000 4,5 0,0 30,5 32,5 1,0 4,0
19 28 Ashid Tsetsegulzii MGL 1814 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2,0 3,0
20 22 CM Al Hosani Omran UAE 1874 4,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 2,0 3,0
21 20 Sylyev Nedir TKM 1962 4,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 1,0 3,0
22 8 FM Martinovici Ilie MDA 2147 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 1,0 4,0
23 29 Fainman Tomer ISR 1773 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,5 2,0 2,0
24 13 Bulau Andrei-Cristian ROU 2061 4,0 0,0 31,0 34,0 1,0 3,0
25 16 Olariu Luca-Stefan ROU 2022 4,0 0,0 30,5 33,5 3,0 3,0
26 42 Lazarev Vlad SLO 1485 4,0 0,0 28,5 31,5 1,0 4,0
27 30 CM Al-Zaabi Sultan UAE 1716 4,0 0,0 26,0 28,5 1,0 2,0
28 21 Anghelus Alin-Gabriel ROU 1958 4,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 2,0 3,0
29 48 Ali Mohamed Al Zeaabi UAE 1315 4,0 0,0 23,0 25,5 1,0 3,0
30 34 Drais Ali MAR 1640 3,5 0,0 31,0 34,0 0,0 3,0
31 23 Nechita Vlad-Mihai ROU 1870 3,5 0,0 29,0 32,5 0,0 3,0
32 26 Theekshana H G Denuwan SRI 1833 3,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 2,0 3,0
33 31 Tugurlan Ionut-Cristian ROU 1695 3,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 1,0 2,0
34 41 Aminuddin Muhd Faqih MAS 1486 3,5 0,0 27,0 30,0 1,0 1,0
35 38 Barbulescu Robert-Cristian ROU 1540 3,5 0,0 26,5 28,0 2,0 3,0
36 27 Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai ROU 1823 3,0 0,0 29,0 31,0 1,0 2,0
37 44 Hairul Muhd Ilhan Mansiz MAS 1462 3,0 0,0 26,5 29,5 2,0 2,0
38 32 Senavin Dunura SRI 1688 3,0 0,0 26,0 28,5 2,0 3,0
39 43 Kumar Padthmaruben MAS 1480 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 0,0 2,0
40 37 Poncu Andrei ROU 1548 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,0 2,0 3,0
41 35 Ahmed Rashed Al Hefeti UAE 1592 3,0 0,0 24,5 26,0 1,0 3,0
42 45 Kodithuwakku Himsara SRI 1448 3,0 0,0 21,5 23,0 2,0 3,0
43 33 Hafstad Leif ENG 1655 2,5 0,0 30,5 33,0 1,0 1,0
44 47 Nik Norhisham Nik Muhd Haziq MAS 1349 2,5 0,0 26,0 28,5 2,0 2,0
45 39 Balteanu Luca-Andrei ROU 1527 2,5 0,0 25,5 27,0 1,0 1,0
46 36 Yanushkevych Serhii UKR 1567 2,5 0,0 22,5 24,0 1,0 1,0
47 46 Zotov Semen KAZ 1434 2,5 0,0 19,5 21,0 0,0 1,0
48 40 Serban Luca-Nicolae ROU 1489 2,0 0,0 21,5 23,0 0,0 0,0
49 49 Pirvu Razvan-Cristian ROU 0 1,5 0,5 21,5 23,0 0,0 0,0
50 50 Rotar Mircea-Raul ROU 0 1,5 0,5 21,0 22,5 0,0 0,0