Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 6 Tanriverdi Enes TUR 2122 7,0 1,0 38,5 42,5 2,0 6,0
2 3 FM Batsuren Dambasuren MGL 2214 7,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 4,0 7,0
3 5 Ognean Mihnea-Ionut ROU 2128 6,5 0,0 38,5 42,5 2,0 6,0
4 4 Tengis Tsog-Ochir MGL 2140 5,5 0,0 40,5 44,0 2,0 5,0
5 20 Halynyazow Vepaly TKM 1755 5,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 2,0 4,0
6 10 Ceres Dragos MDA 2025 5,5 0,0 34,0 38,0 2,0 4,0
7 7 Antonica Dragos-Andrei ROU 2086 5,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 3,0 5,0
8 11 Mehta Naitik R IND 1990 5,5 0,0 30,0 33,0 2,0 4,0
9 1 Eynullayev Altay AZE 2314 5,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 1,0 4,0
10 14 Munshi Aditya ENG 1869 5,0 0,0 36,0 39,0 2,0 3,0
11 15 FM Ammar Sedrani UAE 1852 5,0 0,0 35,0 38,5 1,0 4,0
12 23 Keller Rostislav MDA 1710 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 3,0 4,0
13 9 CM Ozenir Ekin Baris TUR 2061 5,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 2,0 3,0
14 31 Sarginalp Tuna TUR 1648 5,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 2,0 3,0
15 8 Mitev Valentin BUL 2080 5,0 0,0 31,0 34,0 2,0 4,0
16 24 Tskipurishvili Davit GEO 1710 5,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 2,0 4,0
17 16 Aalto Patrik FIN 1851 5,0 0,0 29,5 32,5 3,0 4,0
18 13 Magold Victor ROU 1903 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 1,0 3,0
19 12 Padurariu Mihai-Edward ROU 1909 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 2,0 4,0
20 2 FM Persanyi Barnabas HUN 2237 4,5 0,0 37,0 41,0 3,0 4,0
21 25 CM Mohamed Saeed Laily UAE 1707 4,5 0,0 35,0 37,0 2,0 3,0
22 21 Plugaru Rares ROU 1722 4,5 0,0 32,5 35,5 3,0 4,0
23 33 Rivlin Shachar ISR 1609 4,5 0,0 30,0 33,0 1,0 3,0
24 19 CM Advait Bagri SGP 1764 4,5 0,0 29,0 32,0 2,0 4,0
25 39 Jaakkola Konsta FIN 1566 4,5 0,0 28,5 30,5 1,0 3,0
26 32 Bighiu Rares ROU 1645 4,0 0,0 38,0 42,0 2,0 3,0
27 18 Serban Cristian-Stefan ROU 1807 4,0 0,0 35,0 38,5 1,0 4,0
28 30 Bizhigitov Zhangir KAZ 1652 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,0 1,0 2,0
29 37 Al Darmaky Sultan UAE 1577 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 2,0 4,0
30 17 Vilcu Matei-Stefan ROU 1825 4,0 0,0 30,5 33,0 4,0 4,0
31 27 Chiriac Daniel MDA 1692 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,5 2,0 3,0
32 44 Kodithuwakku Lisara SRI 1510 4,0 0,0 29,5 31,5 1,0 3,0
33 41 Aubakirov Shyngys KAZ 1538 4,0 0,0 29,0 32,0 2,0 3,0
34 51 Athukorala A T N SRI 1332 4,0 0,0 28,5 31,0 1,0 3,0
35 36 Cheah Kah Hoe MAS 1587 4,0 0,0 27,0 29,5 2,0 4,0
36 52 Chiorescu Vlad ROU 1321 4,0 0,0 25,5 26,5 1,0 3,0
37 45 Gorea Stefan-Alin ROU 1502 3,5 0,0 30,5 33,0 1,0 2,0
38 35 Prisacaru Stefan-Emilian ROU 1593 3,5 0,0 28,0 30,5 0,0 1,0
39 26 Boeru Darius-Alexandru ROU 1703 3,5 0,0 27,5 30,5 2,0 3,0
40 49 Meriuta George-Cosmin ROU 1464 3,5 0,0 26,0 28,0 1,0 3,0
41 43 Kiriella K G Gimantha Gayasha SRI 1519 3,5 0,0 25,5 27,5 1,0 3,0
42 40 Toma Traian ROU 1559 3,5 0,0 25,5 27,5 1,0 2,0
43 46 Kervancioglu Talu TUR 1495 3,5 0,0 24,5 26,5 2,0 3,0
44 54 Rascu Dmitrii MDA 1292 3,5 0,0 23,0 25,0 0,0 3,0
45 28 Costin Alexandru ROU 1683 3,0 0,0 32,5 33,5 1,0 2,0
46 50 Iskakbaev Ibraim KAZ 1453 3,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 2,0 2,0
47 29 Tablan Matei-Christian ROU 1676 3,0 0,0 27,5 29,5 2,0 3,0
48 42 Danila Ianis-Andrei ROU 1538 3,0 0,0 27,5 28,5 1,0 2,0
49 57 Maheeshan Gayan SRI 1263 3,0 0,0 26,5 29,0 2,0 3,0
50 58 Magzumov Damirali KAZ 1157 3,0 0,0 25,0 26,0 2,0 2,0
51 38 Ferrant Luc-Theodor ROU 1568 3,0 0,0 24,5 25,5 1,0 3,0
52 47 Higarrero Juan David COL 1491 3,0 0,0 23,0 25,5 0,0 0,0
53 53 Moagi Ntuma RSA 1299 3,0 0,0 22,0 23,5 1,0 1,0
54 34 Soltuz-Grosu Roland-Vladimir ROU 1609 2,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 0,0 1,0
55 62 Goldenberg Shai ISR 0 2,5 0,0 27,0 29,0 1,0 2,0
56 22 Ovcharenko Hryhoriy UKR 1714 2,5 0,0 25,0 27,5 1,0 1,0
57 55 Timircan Mircea ROU 1289 2,5 0,0 25,0 27,0 0,0 1,0
58 48 Oosthuizen Michal Jacobus RSA 1467 2,5 0,0 23,5 24,5 1,0 1,0
59 56 Rosanu Cosmin-Andrei ROU 1265 2,5 0,0 23,0 24,5 1,0 1,0
60 61 Bdeoui Mohamed Aziz TUN 0 2,0 0,0 22,5 24,5 0,0 1,0
61 59 Bumbea Radu ROU 1028 1,5 0,0 20,5 21,5 0,0 0,0
62 60 Alkhaled Rami SYR 0 0,5 0,0 18,0 19,0 0,0 0,0