Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Bdld Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 3 Ozturk Efe Hakan TUR 1825 6,5 0,0 37,5 41,5 4,0 5,0
2 2 Flores Quillas Diego Saul Rod PER 1905 6,5 0,0 37,0 40,5 2,0 6,0
3 26 Miron Iurii MDA 1525 6,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 2,0 6,0
4 19 CM Ozkan Taha TUR 1572 6,0 0,0 39,5 43,5 4,0 6,0
5 1 Creanga Robert-Ionut ROU 1927 6,0 0,0 37,0 40,5 1,0 5,0
6 5 CM Yavuz Efe Metehan TUR 1764 6,0 0,0 36,0 39,5 2,0 6,0
7 11 Nedelcu Teodor-Cosmin ROU 1682 6,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 3,0 5,0
8 27 Cebotari Stanislav MDA 1524 5,5 0,0 38,5 41,5 2,0 5,0
9 8 CM Suleymanli Suleyman AZE 1726 5,5 0,0 34,5 38,5 3,0 5,0
10 6 Tampea Radu ROU 1753 5,5 0,0 32,0 35,5 1,0 4,0
11 18 Hriday Dharmesh Sheth IND 1587 5,0 0,0 36,0 40,0 2,0 5,0
12 12 Larichev Prokhor RUS 1653 5,0 0,0 36,0 39,5 2,0 5,0
13 46 De Silva L M S T SRI 1347 5,0 0,0 35,5 40,0 0,0 3,0
14 4 Rozen Eytan ISR 1825 5,0 0,0 35,5 39,5 3,0 4,0
15 76 Trushko Andrii UKR 0 5,0 0,0 35,0 39,0 2,0 4,0
16 22 Filip Andrei ROU 1562 5,0 0,0 34,5 38,0 1,0 4,0
17 9 Tyurin Artem RUS 1718 5,0 0,0 34,0 37,5 2,0 5,0
18 14 Ulian Andrei-Octavian ROU 1647 5,0 0,0 32,0 35,5 0,0 3,0
19 20 Ferentiu Raul-Florin ROU 1572 5,0 0,0 32,0 34,5 1,0 4,0
20 16 Voicu Teodor-Mihnea ROU 1608 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,5 1,0 3,0
21 13 Pelech Roee ISR 1649 4,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 1,0 3,0
22 37 CM Kejna Piotr POL 1434 4,5 0,0 34,5 38,5 3,0 4,0
23 15 Veress Armand ROU 1629 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 1,0 4,0
24 24 Tablan Andrei-Damian ROU 1540 4,5 0,0 32,0 34,0 1,0 4,0
25 10 Mainescu Andrei-Cristian ROU 1705 4,5 0,0 31,5 34,5 1,0 3,0
26 31 Busuioc Stelian-Marian ROU 1471 4,5 0,0 30,0 30,5 2,0 4,0
27 35 Sahinoz Giulio O ENG 1455 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2,0 2,0
28 17 Jeda Maciej POL 1604 4,5 0,0 28,5 31,0 3,0 4,0
29 33 Dumitru Luca-Serban ROU 1466 4,5 0,0 28,5 31,0 2,0 4,0
30 23 Mihalcescu Alexandru ROU 1558 4,5 0,0 28,0 30,5 2,0 4,0
31 34 Triboi Alexander MDA 1461 4,5 0,0 28,0 30,0 3,0 4,0
32 32 Lungu Alexandru ROU 1471 4,5 0,0 27,5 29,5 1,0 3,0
33 30 Chivu Razvan-Gabriel ROU 1484 4,5 0,0 27,0 29,0 1,0 4,0
34 56 Bekbauov Noel KAZ 1210 4,0 0,0 32,5 36,5 1,0 3,0
35 21 Melinte Rares-Andrei ROU 1566 4,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 2,0 2,0
36 7 Karibaev Dimash KAZ 1747 4,0 0,0 32,0 35,5 2,0 3,0
37 28 Darsadze Nikoloz GEO 1504 4,0 0,0 31,0 34,5 0,0 1,0
38 42 John Joshua ENG 1392 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 1,0 2,0
39 41 CM Khalifah Khaled UAE 1394 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 1,0 3,0
40 57 Liyanage Pesandu Rashmitha SRI 1198 4,0 0,0 29,5 31,0 2,0 3,0
41 38 Scurtu Alexandr MDA 1428 4,0 0,0 29,0 32,0 2,0 3,0
42 36 Craciun Cristian-Gabriel ROU 1446 4,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 1,0 4,0
43 29 Munkhmandakh Duubayar MGL 1502 4,0 0,0 28,0 30,5 1,0 3,0
44 60 Hewawasam H Y Thisaga Manvidu SRI 1175 4,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 0,0 2,0
45 25 Kadosh Lior ISR 1532 4,0 0,0 26,5 29,5 1,0 2,0
46 75 Tishor S SRI 0 4,0 0,0 26,0 28,0 1,0 3,0
47 44 Hogas Mihai ROU 1370 3,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 1,0 2,0
48 40 Toma Alexandru-Mihai ROU 1397 3,5 0,0 32,0 34,0 1,0 3,0
49 73 Kotuwella Sashmitha N Bandara SRI 0 3,5 0,0 30,0 33,0 1,0 2,0
50 63 Butkiewicz Piotr POL 1120 3,5 0,0 30,0 32,5 1,0 2,0
51 52 Gur Gurbuz TUR 1265 3,5 0,0 30,0 30,5 1,0 3,0
52 43 Nechita Bogdan-Gabriel ROU 1385 3,5 0,0 27,5 29,5 2,0 3,0
53 45 Soilita Nichita MDA 1363 3,5 0,0 26,5 28,5 0,0 2,0
54 47 Iordache Alexandru-Cristian ROU 1316 3,5 0,0 25,5 27,5 2,0 3,0
55 50 Marginean Bogdan-Andrei ROU 1281 3,5 0,0 22,5 24,5 1,0 3,0
56 66 Nicoara Vlad-Mihnea ROU 1043 3,5 0,0 20,5 22,0 0,0 2,0
57 39 Rata Andrei ROU 1404 3,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 1,0 2,0
58 49 Lup Constantin-Ionel ROU 1283 3,0 0,0 28,5 31,0 0,0 1,0
59 64 Mohamed Abdalla Alqaydi UAE 1104 3,0 0,0 26,5 29,0 2,0 3,0
60 65 Laturkar Iraj FIN 1057 3,0 0,0 26,5 28,0 0,0 2,0
61 54 Pachitanu Matei ROU 1241 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 1,0 3,0
62 53 Husaru Remus-George ROU 1241 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,0 1,0 2,0
63 48 Grigore Andrei ROU 1293 3,0 0,0 24,5 27,0 1,0 1,0
64 70 Ghirca Luca-Radu ROU 0 3,0 0,0 19,5 21,5 1,0 2,0
65 58 Dutca Catalin MDA 1183 2,5 0,0 26,5 28,5 0,0 1,0
66 55 Sida Flavius-Ovidiu ROU 1224 2,5 0,0 26,0 28,0 1,0 2,0
67 51 Paraschiv Alexandru-Stefan ROU 1274 2,5 0,0 25,5 27,5 1,0 2,0
68 61 Gabor Tudor-Ilie ROU 1135 2,5 0,0 22,5 23,0 2,0 2,0
69 71 Giosan Stefan ROU 0 2,5 0,0 20,5 22,0 1,0 1,0
70 62 Drimboceanu Serban ROU 1122 2,0 0,0 25,5 28,0 1,0 1,0
71 59 Cotae Darius-Andrei ROU 1180 2,0 0,0 23,5 24,0 0,0 2,0
72 68 Budeer Hadi ROU 0 2,0 0,0 23,0 23,5 0,0 1,0
73 74 Sapocinic Mihail MDA 0 2,0 0,0 21,5 22,0 1,0 1,0
74 72 Iacomi Robert-Andrei ROU 0 2,0 0,0 19,5 20,0 0,0 1,0
75 67 Alkhaled Hadi SYR 0 1,5 0,0 25,5 28,0 0,0 1,0
76 69 Butureanu Stefan ROU 0 1,0 0,0 18,0 18,0 0,0 0,0