Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Bdld Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 1 WCM Khamdamova Afruza UZB 1449 6,5 1,0 36,5 40,0 1,0 5,0
2 14 WCM Kurmanalina Deniza KAZ 1191 6,5 0,0 32,0 34,5 2,0 6,0
3 10 WCM Budagova Leyla AZE 1237 6,0 0,0 37,0 40,5 2,0 6,0
4 7 WCM Velea Sophie USA 1273 6,0 0,0 36,5 36,5 3,0 5,0
5 18 Sara Gupta USA 1138 6,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 1,0 6,0
6 3 WCM Vlasova Olesia RUS 1431 5,5 0,0 34,5 38,5 4,0 5,0
7 17 Gvatua Mariam GEO 1154 5,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 3,0 5,0
8 6 WCM Olimova Odina UZB 1308 5,5 0,0 32,0 35,5 1,0 5,0
9 4 WCM Unurzul Davaakhuu MGL 1424 5,5 0,0 31,5 35,0 2,0 5,0
10 2 WCM Maria Lia-Alexandra ROU 1432 5,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 1,0 4,0
11 21 Andries Alexia ROU 1051 5,0 0,0 33,0 35,0 2,0 5,0
12 22 Falak Joni Naik IND 1037 5,0 0,0 31,5 34,5 2,0 5,0
13 34 Gamage S Nisindi SRI 0 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 2,0 4,0
14 5 WCM Rouda Essa Alserkal UAE 1309 4,5 0,0 37,5 41,0 3,0 4,0
15 11 Chekhani Anna UKR 1236 4,5 0,0 34,5 37,0 2,0 4,0
16 35 Ilamanova Merjen TKM 0 4,5 0,0 30,5 33,0 2,0 4,0
17 37 Khulan Zorigoo MGL 0 4,5 0,0 29,0 32,0 0,0 2,0
18 32 Darie Cleopatra-Iuliana ROU 0 4,5 0,0 28,0 31,0 2,0 4,0
19 19 WCM Kusakina Uliana RUS 1125 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 3,0 4,0
20 25 Hristova Ivelina BUL 1028 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 1,0 3,0
21 16 Netra P Savaikar IND 1158 4,0 0,0 32,5 33,5 1,0 3,0
22 27 Abeysekara Yasasi Geemini SRI 0 4,0 0,0 31,0 32,0 2,0 4,0
23 8 Arshinkova Boryana BUL 1251 4,0 0,0 30,0 31,0 1,0 4,0
24 9 Samson Maria ROU 1246 4,0 0,0 29,0 32,0 2,0 3,0
25 45 Wickramasinghe Manudi Dehansa SRI 0 4,0 0,0 29,0 30,0 2,0 3,0
26 30 Chitan Mihaela MDA 0 4,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 2,0 4,0
27 24 Kuzhamkul Altynay KAZ 1031 3,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 0,0 2,0
28 20 Criveanu Maria ROU 1088 3,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 1,0 3,0
29 12 Pirvan Maria ROU 1221 3,5 0,0 32,5 35,5 1,0 3,0
30 26 Preda Maria C. ROU 1002 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2,0 3,0
28 Ashraf Zoha ENG 0 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2,0 3,0
32 44 Tiitta Lotta FIN 0 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2,0 2,0
33 36 Ivascu Andreea-Catalina ROU 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 31,0 0,0 2,0
34 40 Moraru Ana-Alina ROU 0 3,0 0,0 27,0 27,0 1,0 3,0
35 15 Stoenescu Ioana-Teodora ROU 1190 3,0 0,0 26,5 27,5 0,0 3,0
36 39 Milea Clara-Andreea ROU 0 3,0 0,0 24,0 24,0 0,0 3,0
37 41 Neagoe Ana-Paisia ROU 0 3,0 0,0 21,5 21,5 3,0 3,0
38 31 Creanga Daria-Maria ROU 0 3,0 0,0 18,5 18,5 1,0 3,0
39 13 Apostol Maria ROU 1220 2,5 0,0 30,0 32,0 1,0 2,0
40 42 Nechita Madalina-Ioana ROU 0 2,5 0,0 24,5 24,5 0,0 2,0
41 33 Emir Duru TUR 0 2,5 0,0 21,5 21,5 1,0 2,0
42 43 Rata Elisa ROU 0 2,0 0,0 26,5 29,0 1,0 2,0
43 38 Lazareva Yelizaveta SLO 0 1,0 0,0 24,5 24,5 1,0 1,0
44 29 Bejan Ecaterina MDA 0 0,0 0,0 23,0 24,0 0,0 0,0
45 23 Karunasena H G M K Saheli Ona SRI 1035 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0 0,0 0,0