Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 1 CM Begmuratov Khumoyun UZB 1577 7,5 0,0 37,0 38,5 4,0 7,0
2 5 Chyngyz Sultai KGZ 1231 7,0 0,0 40,5 44,5 3,0 7,0
3 64 Zev Ganganbars MGL 0 6,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 3,0 6,0
4 15 Lu Miaoyi CHN 1058 6,0 0,0 39,5 41,5 3,0 6,0
5 3 Mammadov Ziya AZE 1302 6,0 0,0 38,0 38,5 3,0 6,0
6 12 Mehtizada Murad AZE 1124 6,0 0,0 34,5 38,0 4,0 6,0
7 13 Karateev Mikhail UKR 1117 6,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 4,0 6,0
8 14 Buyanbadrakh Ganbaatar MGL 1103 5,5 0,0 36,0 40,0 2,0 5,0
9 4 Yonal Timur RUS 1281 5,5 0,0 34,5 35,5 4,0 5,0
10 9 Kiaan Agrawal IND 1168 5,5 0,0 34,0 38,0 2,0 5,0
11 2 Zverev Lev RUS 1465 5,0 0,0 42,0 47,0 3,0 5,0
12 10 Tsverava Beka GEO 1167 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,5 3,0 5,0
13 56 Piskinpasa Cagdas TUR 0 5,0 0,0 36,5 40,0 2,0 5,0
14 17 Jaakkola Niklas FIN 1036 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,0 4,0 5,0
15 38 Gunebakan Yunus Emre TUR 0 5,0 0,0 33,0 36,0 4,0 5,0
16 43 Lapidus Alexey M. RUS 0 5,0 0,0 32,0 35,5 2,0 5,0
17 7 Dimitrov Dimitar Hr. BUL 1175 5,0 0,0 32,0 34,0 3,0 5,0
18 11 Stefan Alexandru ROU 1144 5,0 0,0 31,5 34,5 2,0 5,0
19 35 Enkhsuld Odbaatar MGL 0 5,0 0,0 31,0 33,0 2,0 5,0
20 31 Danila Tudor-Gabriel ROU 0 5,0 0,0 29,0 32,0 2,0 5,0
21 52 Nemtisor Andrei ROU 0 5,0 0,0 26,5 27,0 4,0 5,0
22 16 Hansana G Haritha SRI 1054 4,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 2,0 4,0
23 19 Alawaththegama S N B SRI 0 4,5 0,0 34,5 37,5 3,0 4,0
24 53 Nurgaliyev Sauat KAZ 0 4,5 0,0 34,0 34,5 3,0 4,0
25 47 Melnikov Ivan CZE 0 4,5 0,0 29,0 30,5 2,0 4,0
26 60 Tibirna Andrei-Iustinian ROU 0 4,5 0,0 26,5 28,5 2,0 4,0
27 29 Celmare Radu-Constantin ROU 0 4,5 0,0 25,5 27,5 3,0 4,0
28 27 Buyantogtokh Zorigtbaatar MGL 0 4,0 0,0 35,5 38,5 1,0 4,0
29 23 Barbieru Alexie ROU 0 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,5 2,0 4,0
30 63 Yuruultei Batbaatar MGL 0 4,0 0,0 30,0 33,0 3,0 4,0
31 22 Ayhan Ates Atabey TUR 0 4,0 0,0 30,0 33,0 2,0 4,0
32 59 Salim Jasim Alblooshi UAE 0 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 1,0 4,0
33 57 Pylypenko Radomyr UKR 0 4,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 4,0 4,0
34 42 Kim Igor G KAZ 0 4,0 0,0 29,0 31,5 1,0 4,0
35 33 Dimitriu Filip ROU 0 4,0 0,0 28,0 31,0 1,0 3,0
36 54 Ozdemir Efe Kemal TUR 0 4,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 2,0 4,0
37 39 Ignat Andrei-Daniel ROU 0 4,0 0,0 24,5 26,5 2,0 4,0
38 8 Nica Tudor-Stefan ROU 1171 3,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 1,0 3,0
39 32 Dascalescu David-Ioan ROU 0 3,5 0,0 31,0 33,0 1,0 3,0
40 36 Filip Gabriel ROU 0 3,5 0,0 26,5 28,5 2,0 3,0
41 51 Nagy Attila A. ROU 0 3,5 0,0 26,5 28,0 1,0 3,0
42 24 Bashimov Yagmyr TKM 0 3,5 0,0 26,0 28,0 1,0 2,0
43 45 Litvinov Maxim KAZ 0 3,5 0,0 26,0 27,0 2,0 3,0
44 58 Sakhapov Robert RUS 0 3,5 0,0 24,0 27,0 1,0 3,0
45 49 Miglani Aarav IND 0 3,5 0,0 23,0 24,5 1,0 2,0
46 25 Bendescu Matei-Constantin ROU 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 31,5 1,0 3,0
47 62 Wijesinghe Nethuka Ninduwara SRI 0 3,0 0,0 28,5 29,0 1,0 3,0
48 44 Lintes Albert-Ioan ROU 0 3,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 2,0 3,0
49 6 Apostol Ioan ROU 1178 3,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 1,0 3,0
50 55 Paunescu Stefan Vlad ROU 0 3,0 0,0 27,0 29,0 2,0 3,0
51 61 Ursu Bogdan ROU 0 3,0 0,0 24,5 25,0 1,0 2,0
52 46 Matrossov Dmitriy KAZ 0 3,0 0,0 24,0 24,5 2,0 3,0
53 41 Ivancescu Bogdan-Andrei ROU 0 3,0 0,0 23,5 25,0 1,0 3,0
54 28 Carp Albert ROU 0 3,0 0,0 22,5 24,0 0,0 2,0
55 21 Asavinei Rares-Adrian ROU 0 2,5 0,0 21,5 22,5 1,0 2,0
56 48 Micu Stefan ROU 0 2,0 0,0 27,5 29,0 1,0 1,0
57 20 Alkhaled Taim SYR 0 2,0 0,0 26,0 28,0 2,0 2,0
58 18 Achoura Mohamed Youssef TUN 0 2,0 0,0 25,0 28,0 1,0 2,0
59 50 Muha Matei ROU 0 2,0 0,0 24,0 25,0 1,0 2,0
60 40 Iorga Alexandru-Gabriel ROU 0 2,0 0,0 24,0 24,5 1,0 2,0
61 30 Cihodaru Nicolas ROU 0 2,0 0,0 17,5 18,5 1,0 1,0
62 34 Dodoi Matei Teodor ROU 0 1,5 0,5 26,0 27,0 0,0 0,0
63 37 Grama Darian-Stefan ROU 0 1,5 0,5 21,5 22,0 0,0 0,0
64 26 Braga Marco MDA 0 1,0 0,0 28,0 30,0 0,0 0,0
65 65 Zmarzly Wiktor POL 0 0,0 0,0 21,0 22,0 0,0 0,0