Rank after Round 8

Rk. SNo Name FED RtgI Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 4 Starosta Martyna POL 1627 6,5 1,5 38,5 41,0 3,0 5,0
2 2 WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu MGL 1722 6,5 1,0 39,5 43,5 3,0 6,0
3 5 WCM Keskin Elif TUR 1592 6,5 0,5 38,5 41,0 2,0 6,0
4 1 WCM Kairbekova Amina KAZ 1768 5,5 0,0 36,5 40,0 2,0 4,0
5 7 WCM Ezizova Bagul TKM 1581 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 2,0 5,0
6 13 Dolakidze Mariam GEO 1369 5,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 1,0 5,0
7 15 Vishwa Vasnawala IND 1354 5,5 0,0 34,0 37,5 2,0 5,0
8 10 Gasimova Samra AZE 1483 5,5 0,0 34,0 37,5 1,0 5,0
9 6 WCM Shohradowa Lala TKM 1591 5,0 0,0 35,5 39,0 2,0 4,0
10 3 Contreras Fiorella PER 1656 5,0 0,0 33,5 37,0 2,0 5,0
11 9 Shuqja Klean ALB 1510 5,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 2,0 5,0
12 23 Schiopu Oana-Magdalena ROU 1287 5,0 0,0 31,5 33,5 2,0 4,0
13 20 Palos Andra-Maria ROU 1315 5,0 0,0 31,5 32,5 3,0 3,0
14 11 Puia Alexia-Teodora ROU 1463 4,5 0,0 33,0 34,0 1,0 4,0
15 17 Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca ROU 1352 4,5 0,0 31,5 33,0 2,0 4,0
16 35 Kaliakhmet Eldana KAZ 1081 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 1,0 4,0
17 14 Ciocan Ariana-Roxana ROU 1358 4,5 0,0 27,0 28,5 0,0 3,0
18 31 Artene Maria-Alexandra ROU 1165 4,5 0,0 25,0 27,5 2,0 4,0
19 22 Velea Stephanie USA 1295 4,0 0,0 31,5 32,5 2,0 4,0
20 8 WCM Ivanova Dilyana BUL 1568 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 2,0 4,0
21 21 Barila Stefana ROU 1313 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 1,0 3,0
22 18 Kurmanalina Tomiris KAZ 1325 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,5 2,0 3,0
23 36 Petricenco Ana MDA 1059 4,0 0,0 26,0 28,0 3,0 4,0
24 12 Angheluta Diana ROU 1461 4,0 0,0 25,0 27,5 1,0 4,0
25 16 Bargan Victoria MDA 1353 3,5 0,0 32,5 34,5 2,0 3,0
26 30 Weerawardana Oneli Vihanga SRI 1180 3,5 0,0 32,0 34,5 3,0 3,0
27 34 Galymzhankyzy Dinasyl KAZ 1085 3,5 0,0 31,5 35,0 2,0 2,0
28 32 Wickramasinghe Minethma Lasandi SRI 1129 3,5 0,0 29,0 31,5 0,0 3,0
29 19 Fileru Maria ROU 1320 3,5 0,0 28,5 30,5 0,0 2,0
30 26 Agrawal Aanya IND 1248 3,5 0,0 28,5 30,0 1,0 3,0
31 29 Latifah Darmaki UAE 1200 3,5 0,0 27,0 28,0 2,0 3,0
32 25 WCM Abdala Cancino Patricia Anast CHI 1257 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 1,0 2,0
33 27 Petculescu Diana-Silvana ROU 1226 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,0 1,0 3,0
34 24 Holic Daria-Alexandra ROU 1267 3,0 0,0 27,0 29,0 1,0 2,0
35 33 Jayatilleke Omaya Tashi SRI 1087 3,0 0,0 24,0 25,0 2,0 2,0
36 38 Aydin Delfinay Zeynep TUR 0 3,0 0,0 20,0 21,0 1,0 2,0
37 28 Lappi Aurora FIN 1222 2,5 0,5 26,0 27,5 0,0 1,0
38 39 Cretu Iulia ROU 0 2,5 0,5 24,0 25,0 0,0 1,0
39 37 Agolli Ajkuna ALB 0 2,0 0,0 22,5 23,5 1,0 1,0
40 41 Mastaleru Mara-Georgiana ROU 0 1,5 0,5 23,5 24,5 0,0 0,0
41 40 Laturkar Ira FIN 0 1,5 0,5 19,5 20,5 0,0 0,0